2016 Statistics

AthleteTime TrialsMaryvilleOak GrovePlatte CountySmithvilleRim RockGrain ValleyKearneyConferenceDistrictState
Dayton Brown30:23*16:43*15:4928:58*18:4627:1126:4524:2824:42----
Jordan Cullen25:30*12:41 (10m)*12:4121:40*14:2621:0720:3320:1720:51----
Logan Cutler20:4419:17 (11m)20:03 (16m)19:46 (29m)19:59 (15m)19:2819:0919:18 (65m)19:11----
Gavin Dunn22:4020:5221:1620:2420:4419:4319:0518:57 (53m)18:33 (15m)19:09 (12m)18:23
Mason Eversole22:52*12:25 (7m)*13:1622:11 (30m)*14:3121:1220:16 (9m)19:39 (48m)19:55----
Michael Fletcher27:47*13:46*14:0224:30*16:1323:3623:0421:5721:57----
Ian Foster21:3319:52 (15m)20:2520:06 (38m)20:08 (20m)19:4619:1418:42 (42m)18:27 (13m)19:10 (13m)18:34
Nathaniel Hartman22:2020:2721:5820:3320:4319:4719:2019:08 (58m)18:30 (14m)19:1918:38
Xavier Hayes24:07*12:41 (11m)*12:4222:23 (34m)*14:5121:4121:0620:2820:30----
George Hess34:54*13:15*13:1623:27*15:1421:5522:1521:4020:45----
Jake Johnson--*11:59 (4m)21:3821:10*13:36 (8m)20:0119:58 (7m)19:30 (43m)19:15----
Chris Johnston34:54--*16:5229:48*20:2628:4027:4826:3725:34----
Mark Krueger19:4219:04 (8m)19:31 (7m)18:49 (14m)19:36 (8m)18:1317:41 (4m)18:01 (29m)17:44 (7m)18:12 (7m)17:33
Seth McGlothlin27:57----26:40*16:56--24:3225:0023:39----
Blake Muessig31:51----29:08*18:2127:4824:2225:0123:45----
Jonah Palmer20:31------20:04 (17m)19:5819:0521:2418:4317:54 (4m)17:46
Robbie Schwind31:06*14:09*14:4726:51*17:1326:28--24:3424:21----
Luke Termorshuizen20:1419:16 (10m)----19:06 (3m)19:0818:12 (12m)18:29 (37m)17:43 (6m)18:35 (8m)17:31
Jared Thornbrugh21:5519:34 (12m)20:02 (15m)----20:3519:46 (3m)19:19 (38m)19:0619:2718:37
Jacob Wornson27:02*14.15*15:1024:37*17:0623:47--23:36------
Katie Alexander23:0623:39 (15m)24:22 (9m)22:58 (15m)23:32 (12m)22:4222:52 (14m)22:28 (36m)22:12 (8m)22:21 (8m)21:21
Kaira Baas27:24*14:49 (4m)*15:2426:42 (29m)*17:2326:1624:20 (2m)24:19 (26m)24:07----
Mira Bannwarth22:1621:22 (1m)22:34 (3m)21:18 (2m)21:10 (1m)20:58 (11m)20:41 (2m)20:51 (4m)21:04 (3m)20:50 (1m)19:59 (24m)
Abby DeAnna26:3324:40--25:14 (39m)24:4125:1923:2723:26 (54m)22:42 (12m)23:09 (14m)22:16
Makayla Ferguson26:5325:4827:0125:2125:0124:5024:1124:2823:1624:4723:34
Michelle Gager51:12*23:46*24:0943:29*27:04--37:3338:0234:55----
Hannah Harness25:0825:2729:5525:57 (18m)24:5525:1323:3723:25 (53m)22:56 (13m)22:54 (12m)22:01
Amberly Langford28:14*14:33 (3m)27:3026:01*16:23 (5m)25:2423:44 (1m)23:46 (62m)23:2124:0823:01
Trinity Riecker32:17*16:54*16:0627:34 (39m)*18:2726:4525:45 (7m)24:57 (34m)24:56----
Emily Schmitt34:57*17:12*16:2628:55*19:3728:4626:34--26:12----
Tori Stitt----*18:3433:35*21:2131:4428:2130:29------
Hannah Termorshuizen25:2323:43 (17m)23:46 (6m)23:19 (18m)23:03 (5m)23:1522:36 (11m)22:05 (22)21:47 (7m)22:16 (7m)20:50
Katie West30:57*16:46*16:1027:52*18:3728:37--25:50 (59m)25:12----
Jadyn Yoder25:3223:40 (16m)24:55 (11m)24:00 (30m)23:06 (6m)24:0623:15--24:07----
Varsity Boys20:1319:24 (50) - 1st20:15 (74) - 3rd19:55 (160) - 5th19:47 (47) - 1st19:15 (369) - 10th18:38 (104) - 3rd18:39 (211) - 7th18:11 (52) - 2nd18:36 (37) - 1st17:57 (255) - 10th
Varsity Girls25:3223:25 (51) - 1st24:31 (47) - 2nd23:22 (82) - 3rd23:06 (45) - 1st23:10 (336) - 12th22:34 (66) - 1st22:27 (145) - 5th22:08 (35) - 1st22:18 (34) - 1st21:17 (235) - 12th
JV Boys24:26----23:26 (192) - 6th*14:32 (141) - 6th20:55 (429) - 15th20:20 (50) - 3rd19:50 (147) - 4th19:49 (33) - 2nd----
JV Girls35:31----27:24 (117th) - 4th*18:05 (156) - 7th27:10 (435) - 19th25:44 - 1st28:43 (161) - 6th24:45 (15) - 1st----